Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Karungal - Chennai
    D: 08:00 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Chennai
    D: 10:15 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Tirunelveli - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kovilpatti - Chennai
    D: 11:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Sattur Bypass - Chennai
    D: 11:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Colachel - Chennai
    D: 08:10 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Monday Market - Chennai
    D: 08:20 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nagercoil - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Chennai
    D: 10:20 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nellai - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Karungal
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kovilpatti
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Tirunelveli
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Nagercoil
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kavalkinaru
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Colachel
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Monday Market
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Sattur Bypass
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Valliyur Bypass
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Eruvadi (Tirunelveli)
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Nellai
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Madurai
    D: 09:45 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Karungal - Pondicherry
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Cuddalore
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Chidambaram
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Sirkazhi
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Karaikal
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Nagapattinam
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Velankanni
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Muthupettai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Adirampattinam
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Thondi
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Ramnad
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Keelakarai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Sayalkudi
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Tuticorin
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Pondicherry
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Cuddalore
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Chidambaram
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Sirkazhi
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Karaikal
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Nagapattinam
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Velankanni
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Muthupettai
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Adirampattinam
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Thondi
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Ramnad
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Keelakarai
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Sayalkudi
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Tuticorin
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Pondicherry
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Cuddalore
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Chidambaram
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Sirkazhi
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Karaikal
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Nagapattinam
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Velankanni
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Muthupettai
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Adirampattinam
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Thondi
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Ramnad
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Keelakarai
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Sayalkudi
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Tuticorin
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Pondicherry
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Cuddalore
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Chidambaram
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Sirkazhi
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Karaikal
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Nagapattinam
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Muthupettai
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Adirampattinam
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Thondi
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Ramnad
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Keelakarai
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Sayalkudi
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Tuticorin
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Velankanni
    D: 07:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Pondicherry
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Cuddalore
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Chidambaram
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Sirkazhi
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Karaikal
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Nagapattinam
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Velankanni
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Muthupettai
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Adirampattinam
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Thondi
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Ramnad
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Keelakarai
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Sayalkudi
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Tuticorin
    D: 07:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Pondicherry
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Cuddalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Chidambaram
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Sirkazhi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Karaikal
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Nagapattinam
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Velankanni
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Muthupettai
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Adirampattinam
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Thondi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tuticorin - Ramnad
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Pondicherry
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Cuddalore
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Chidambaram
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Sirkazhi
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Karaikal
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Nagapattinam
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Velankanni
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sayalkudi - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Pondicherry
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Cuddalore
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Chidambaram
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Sirkazhi
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Karaikal
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Nagapattinam
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Velankanni
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Keelakarai - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Pondicherry
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Cuddalore
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Chidambaram
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Sirkazhi
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Karaikal
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Nagapattinam
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ramnad - Velankanni
    D: 11:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Pondicherry
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Cuddalore
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Chidambaram
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Sirkazhi
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Karaikal
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Nagapattinam
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thondi - Velankanni
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Adirampattinam - Pondicherry
    D: 01:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Muthupettai - Pondicherry
    D: 01:40 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thiruturaipoondi - Pondicherry
    D: 02:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thiruturaipoondi - Cuddalore
    D: 02:30 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Velankanni - Pondicherry
    D: 03:00 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Velankanni - Cuddalore
    D: 03:00 AM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Pondicherry
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Cuddalore
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Chidambaram
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Sirkazhi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Karaikal
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Nagapattinam
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Velankanni
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Muthupettai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Adirampattinam
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Thondi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Ramnad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Keelakarai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Sayalkudi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Cuddalore
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Chidambaram
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Sirkazhi
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Karaikal
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Nagapattinam
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Velankanni
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Muthupettai
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Adirampattinam
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Thondi
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Ramnad
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Keelakarai
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Sayalkudi
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Karungal - Tuticorin
    D: 05:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Pondicherry
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Tuticorin
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Sayalkudi
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Keelakarai
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Ramnad
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Thondi
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Adirampattinam
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Muthupettai
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Thiruturaipoondi
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Velankanni
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Nagapattinam
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Nagoor(Tamil Nadu)
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Karaikal
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Thirukadaiyur
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Sirkazhi
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Chidambaram
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Cuddalore
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Pondicherry
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Chennai
    D: 09:00 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Valliyur - Chennai
    D: 09:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Tirunelveli - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nellai - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kovilpatti - Chennai
    D: 11:15 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Sattur Bypass - Chennai
    D: 11:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Virudhnagar Bypass - Chennai
    D: 11:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Thirumangalam - Chennai
    D: 11:50 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Madurai - Chennai
    D: 11:55 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nagercoil - Villupuram
    D: 09:00 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Villupuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Valliyur - Villupuram
    D: 09:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Tirunelveli - Villupuram
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nellai - Villupuram
    D: 10:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kovilpatti - Villupuram
    D: 11:15 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Sattur Bypass - Villupuram
    D: 11:30 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Virudhnagar Bypass - Villupuram
    D: 11:40 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Thirumangalam - Villupuram
    D: 11:50 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Madurai - Villupuram
    D: 11:55 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nanguneri - Chennai
    D: 10:10 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nanguneri - Villupuram
    D: 10:10 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kayathar - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kayathar - Villupuram
    D: 11:00 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Villupuram
    D: 09:50 PM - Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Pallapatti
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Aravakurichi
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Palayam
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Tharagampatti (Tamil Nadu)
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Kosur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Thogamalai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Kavalkaranpatti
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Somarasampettai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Trichy
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pallapatti - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Aravakurichi - Chennai
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Palayam - Chennai
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tharagampatti (Tamil Nadu) - Chennai
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kosur - Chennai
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thogamalai - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkaranpatti - Chennai
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Somarasampettai - Chennai
    D: 11:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Trichy - Chennai
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Velankanni - Bangalore
    D: 07:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Tanjore - Bangalore
    D: 10:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Trichy - Bangalore
    D: 11:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Velankanni - Hosur
    D: 07:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Nagapattinam - Bangalore
    D: 07:45 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvarur - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Lakshmankudi - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Mannargudi - Bangalore
    D: 09:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Kilvelur - Bangalore
    D: 08:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Adiyakkamangalam - Bangalore
    D: 08:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Vaduvur - Bangalore
    D: 09:20 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Nagapattinam - Hosur
    D: 07:45 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Kilvelur - Hosur
    D: 08:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Adiyakkamangalam - Hosur
    D: 08:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvarur - Hosur
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Lakshmankudi - Hosur
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Mannargudi - Hosur
    D: 09:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Vaduvur - Hosur
    D: 09:20 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Tanjore - Hosur
    D: 10:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Trichy - Hosur
    D: 11:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Velankanni - Krishnagiri
    D: 07:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Nagapattinam - Krishnagiri
    D: 07:45 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Kilvelur - Krishnagiri
    D: 08:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Adiyakkamangalam - Krishnagiri
    D: 08:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvarur - Krishnagiri
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Lakshmankudi - Krishnagiri
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Mannargudi - Krishnagiri
    D: 09:10 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Vaduvur - Krishnagiri
    D: 09:20 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Tanjore - Krishnagiri
    D: 10:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Trichy - Krishnagiri
    D: 11:40 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Peravoorni - Bangalore
    D: 08:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Pattukotai - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Orathanadu - Bangalore
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Velankanni
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Velankanni
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Tanjore
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Tanjore
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Trichy
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Trichy
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Nagapattinam
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Kilvelur
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Adiyakkamangalam
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Thiruvarur
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Lakshmankudi
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Mannargudi
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Vaduvur
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Nagapattinam
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Kilvelur
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Adiyakkamangalam
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Thiruvarur
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Lakshmankudi
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Mannargudi
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Vaduvur
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper, AC
  • Peravoorni - Chennai
    D: 08:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Pattukotai - Chennai
    D: 09:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Orathanadu - Chennai
    D: 10:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Tanjore - Chennai
    D: 10:45 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Peravoorni
    D: 08:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Pattukotai
    D: 08:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Orathanadu
    D: 08:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Tanjore
    D: 08:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Track Your Shipment

Helpline

Helpline For Booking, Suggestions, Complaints & Boarding points

+91 9159555522, 9159555523

Mail id: raahathtransport@gmail.com

Parcel Booking/Enquiries :  9750967623

Parcel Delivery :  9750967616

Mail id : mannadyraahath@gmail.com

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details thank-you my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

Please Enter Your Cargo Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $('#extra_260').insertAfter($('section#amenities_sect')); $(".panel-title a").removeAttr("href"); }); </script> <script> $("#testimonials1-carousel").removeClass('owl-carousel owl-loaded'); $("#testimonials1-carousel").find('.owl-stage-outer').children().unwrap(); $("#testimonials1-carousel").removeData(); $("#testimonials1-carousel").owlCarousel({ pagination : false, navigation : true, responsive : true, autoPlay : true, paginationSpeed : 400, slideSpeed : 300, items : 1, itemsDesktop : [1199, 1], itemsDesktopSmall : [991,1], itemsMobile : [590,1], navigationText : [ '<i class="fa fa-angle-left"></i>', '<i class="fa fa-angle-right"></i>' ] }) $('#branch_detail .col-md-4.panel-body').insertAfter('#branch_detail .section-header'); </script> <script> $("#sidebar_news h4").html("<h4>Tour Package</h4>"); </script>