Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Peravoorni - Chennai
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Pattukotai - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Madukkur - Chennai
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Mannargudi - Chennai
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Needamangalam - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kumbakonam - Chennai
    D: 11:45 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Peravoorni
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Pattukotai
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Mannargudi
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Needamangalam
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kumbakonam
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Madukkur
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Karungal - Chennai
    D: 04:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kavalkinaru - Chennai
    D: 06:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Valliyur Bypass - Chennai
    D: 06:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Tirunelveli - Chennai
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kovilpatti - Chennai
    D: 08:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Colachel - Chennai
    D: 04:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Monday Market - Chennai
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagercoil - Chennai
    D: 05:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eruvadi (Tirunelveli) - Chennai
    D: 06:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Madurai - Chennai
    D: 10:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kayathar - Chennai
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Virudhnagar Bypass - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Thulasiyapattinam - Chennai
    D: 08:10 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vaimedu - Chennai
    D: 08:20 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ayakkaranpulam - Chennai
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vedaranyam - Chennai
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Thopputhurai - Chennai
    D: 09:10 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Velankanni - Chennai
    D: 09:40 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nagapattinam - Chennai
    D: 10:10 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nagoor(Tamil Nadu) - Chennai
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Karaikal - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Tenkasi - Chennai
    D: 08:30 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Idaikal - Chennai
    D: 08:40 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Kadaiyanallur - Chennai
    D: 08:50 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Puliyangudi - Chennai
    D: 09:05 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Sankaran Koil - Chennai
    D: 09:30 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Karivalamvandanallur - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Rajapalayam - Chennai
    D: 10:20 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Srivilliputhur - Chennai
    D: 10:35 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Krishnankoil - Chennai
    D: 10:45 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • T.Kallupatti - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Courtallam - Chennai
    D: 08:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Tenkasi
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Idaikal
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kadaiyanallur
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Puliyangudi
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Sankaran Koil
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Karivalamvandanallur
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Rajapalayam
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Srivilliputhur
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Krishnankoil
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - T.Kallupatti
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Tirumangalam
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Madurai
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Courtallam
    D: 09:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Cochin - Chennai
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kochi - Chennai
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Edappally - Chennai
    D: 06:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kalamaserry - Chennai
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Aluva - Chennai
    D: 07:05 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Athani - Chennai
    D: 07:10 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Angamaly - Chennai
    D: 07:20 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chalakudy - Chennai
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Thrissur - Chennai
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Palakkad - Chennai
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Chennai
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Ernakulam - Villupuram
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cochin - Villupuram
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kochi - Villupuram
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Edappally - Villupuram
    D: 06:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kalamaserry - Villupuram
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Aluva - Villupuram
    D: 07:05 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Angamaly - Villupuram
    D: 07:20 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chalakudy - Villupuram
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Thrissur - Villupuram
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Palakkad - Villupuram
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Villupuram
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Ernakulam - Coimbatore
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Edappally - Coimbatore
    D: 06:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Aluva - Coimbatore
    D: 07:05 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Angamaly - Coimbatore
    D: 07:20 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Thrissur - Coimbatore
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kochi - Coimbatore
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cochin - Coimbatore
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kalamaserry - Coimbatore
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Athani - Villupuram
    D: 07:10 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Athani - Coimbatore
    D: 07:10 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chalakudy - Coimbatore
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kodakara - Chennai
    D: 07:55 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kodakara - Villupuram
    D: 08:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kodakara - Coimbatore
    D: 08:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Vadakkanchery - Chennai
    D: 09:35 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Vadakkanchery - Villupuram
    D: 09:35 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Vadakkanchery - Coimbatore
    D: 09:35 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alathur - Chennai
    D: 09:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alathur - Villupuram
    D: 09:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alathur - Coimbatore
    D: 09:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alapuzha - Chennai
    D: 04:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cherthala - Chennai
    D: 05:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alapuzha - Villupuram
    D: 04:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alapuzha - Pondicherry
    D: 04:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cherthala - Villupuram
    D: 05:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cherthala - Pondicherry
    D: 05:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alapuzha - Coimbatore
    D: 04:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cherthala - Coimbatore
    D: 05:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Ernakulam - Pondicherry
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kochi - Pondicherry
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Cochin - Pondicherry
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Edappally - Pondicherry
    D: 06:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kalamaserry - Pondicherry
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Aluva - Pondicherry
    D: 07:05 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Angamaly - Pondicherry
    D: 07:20 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chalakudy - Pondicherry
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Kodakara - Pondicherry
    D: 08:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Thrissur - Pondicherry
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Vadakkanchery - Pondicherry
    D: 09:35 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Alathur - Pondicherry
    D: 09:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Palakkad - Pondicherry
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Pondicherry
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Chennai
    D: 05:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Ernakulam - Chennai
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kumbakonam
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Papanasam(Tanjore)
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Ayyampettai
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Mayiladuthurai
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kuttalam
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Thiruvidaimarudur
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Tanjore
    D: 10:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kochi
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Cochin
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Edappally
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kalamaserry
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Aluva
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Athani
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Angamaly
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Chalakudy
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Thrissur
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Palakkad
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Coimbatore
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Ernakulam
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Kochi
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Cochin
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Aluva
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Angamaly
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Chalakudy
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Thrissur
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Palakkad
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Coimbatore
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Ernakulam
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Cochin
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Kochi
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Aluva
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Angamaly
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Chalakudy
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Coimbatore - Thrissur
    D: 03:00 AM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Alapuzha
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Cherthala
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kodakara
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Vadakkanchery
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Alapuzha
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Cherthala
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Ernakulam
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Kochi
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Cochin
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Edappally
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Kalamaserry
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Aluva
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Angamaly
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Chalakudy
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Kodakara
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Thrissur
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Vadakkanchery
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Palakkad
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Alathur
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Alathur
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Ernakulam
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Alathur
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Pondicherry
    D: 06:30 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Alapuzha
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Villupuram - Cherthala
    D: 10:45 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Coimbatore
    D: 10:15 PM - Volvo B11R Ishift Multiaxle Celeste Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Tanjore
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Kumbakonam
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Papanasam(Tanjore)
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Ayyampettai
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Pondicherry
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Cuddalore
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Tanjore
    D: 03:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Ayyampettai
    D: 03:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Papanasam(Tanjore)
    D: 03:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Pondicherry - Kumbakonam
    D: 03:00 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Cuddalore - Tanjore
    D: 03:30 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Cuddalore - Ayyampettai
    D: 03:30 PM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Vadalur
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Neyveli
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Virudhachalam
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Andimadam
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Jayankondam
    D: 11:00 AM - Leyland Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Helpline

Helpline For Bookings, Suggestions, Complaints & Boarding points
+91 9750967613, 9159555523
e-mail : raahathtransport@gmail.com

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $('#extra_260').insertAfter($('section#amenities_sect')); }); $('#branch_detail .col-md-4.panel-body').insertAfter('#branch_detail .section-header'); </script>